A1 COMMS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04455131
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.06.06
last member list: 2016.06.06
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-07-21 - A1 INVESTMENTS (MIDLANDS) LIMITED

  • 2002-06-29 - TERRIFIC DESIGNS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47421 - Retail sale of mobile telephones
  • 47990 - Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: GROUP
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.06.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.06.06
document available: 1

Companies near by A1 COMMS ltd.

CONTRACT HOUSE, TURNPIKE BUSINESS PARK, ALFRETON, DERBYSHIRE, DE55 7AD