A1 DRIVING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07903369
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2012.01.10
dissolution date: 2016.06.28
last member list: 2015.01.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-09-12 - ANDY'S DRIVING TUITION LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.05.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.01.10
document available: 1

Companies near by A1 DRIVING ltd.

5 FISHER STREET, CARLISLE, CA3 8RR