A1 OPTICAL RECRUITMENT LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05010835
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.01.09
last member list: 2016.01.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-04-11 - A1 OPHTHALMIC RECRUITMENT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 78200 - Temporary employment agency activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.20
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.09
document available: 1

Companies near by A1 OPTICAL RECRUITMENT ltd.

12 ARUNDEL, TAMWOTH, STAFFS, UNITED KINGDOM, B77 1JG