A1 PEUGEOT CITROEN BREAKERS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05939847
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2006.09.19
dissolution date: 2007.11.27
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-10-06 - A1 PEUGEOT CITREON BREAKERS LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by A1 PEUGEOT CITROEN BREAKERS ltd.

NASSER & COMPANY, 152 SCOTLAND ROAD, NELSON, LANCASHIRE, BB9 7XT