A1 TELECOM LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03560784
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.05.08
dissolution date: 2002.11.12
last member list: 2002.05.08
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1998-06-18 - COURSEDRAFT LIMITED

  • 2000-02-14 - GLOBAL MARKETING SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 6420 - Telecommunications

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.05.08
document available: 1

Companies near by A1 TELECOM ltd.

1 ST CHADS COURT, ROCHDALE, LANCASHIRE, OL16 1QU