A1ST NO 5 LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 01786314
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1984.01.26
last member list: 2003.01.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: Yes

Previous names:

  • 2003-11-12 - AVON BUSINESS CENTRE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7220 - Software consultancy & supply

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.04.30
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.01.31
document available: 1