A303 SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06684332
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.08.29
dissolution date: 2010.04.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-12-08 - FREEMAN'S HOSPITALITY LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by A303 SERVICES ltd.

UPPER DECK ADMIRALS QUARTERS, PORTSMOUTH ROAD, THAMES DITTON, SURREY, UNITED KINGDOM, KT7 0XA