A66 TEST CENTRE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04185243
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.03.22
dissolution date: 2003.02.04
last member list: 2002.03.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-04-23 - ZANETEST LTD

Company sics:

  • 5020 - Maintenance & repair of motors

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.03.22
document available: 1