AA JONES ELECTRIC LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03212967
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.06.17
last member list: 2016.06.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-01-13 - JONES ELECTRICAL SUPPLY CO. LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 46499 - Wholesale of household goods (other than musical instruments) not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2017.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2017.07.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.06.17
document available: 1

Companies near by AA JONES ELECTRIC ltd.

UNIT H VENTURE BUSINESS PARK, WITTY STREET, KINGSTON UPON HULL, EAST YORKSHIRE, HU3 4TT