AA MATALA TRADING LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05196275
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2004.08.03
dissolution date: 2006.05.02
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-04-12 - SUN YU TRADING LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1