AA PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04047814
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.08.04
dissolution date: 2009.07.14
last member list: 2007.08.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-09-05 - BUSINESS RESEARCH (SOUTHEAST) LTD

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.09.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.08.04
document available: 1

Companies near by AA PROPERTY DEVELOPMENTS ltd.

103A ALUM ROCK ROAD, SALTLEY, BIRMINGHAM, B8 1ND