AA REFLEX LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06745279
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.11.10
dissolution date: 2015.01.13
last member list: 2014.11.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-11-21 - AA RELEX LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 47910 - Retail sale via mail order houses or via Internet

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.11.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.11.10
document available: 1

Companies near by AA REFLEX ltd.

BROADOAK BARN BULKELEY HALL LANE, BICKERTON, MALPAS, CHESHIRE, SY14 8BA