AABSOLUTE SELF STORAGE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC371897
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.01.28
last member list: 2016.01.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-03-02 - BOX IT GLASGOW LTD

Company sics:

  • 74990 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
next due date: 2019.10.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.01.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.02.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.01.28
document available: 1