AAREN SCIENTIFIC UK LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06381977
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.09.26
dissolution date: 2011.09.27
last member list: 2009.09.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2009-10-21 - OPHTHALMIC INNOVATIONS INTERNATIONAL (UK) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7487 - Other business activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.09.26
document available: 1

Companies near by AAREN SCIENTIFIC UK ltd.

WINDSOR HOUSESE LTD, BARNETT WAY, BARNWOOD, GLOUCESTER, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL4 4RT