AARON NEWELL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04534660
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2002.09.13
dissolution date: 2009.09.08
last member list: 2008.09.13
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-04-27 - BEG 4 IT LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2008.09.13
document available: 1

Companies near by AARON NEWELL ltd.

1 CHURCH CLOSE, CRANHAM, GLOUCESTER, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL4 8HT