AAZHIYAN LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 08961139
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2014.03.26
last member list: 2016.01.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2020-02-19 - AAZHIYAN POWER LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 35110 - Production of electricity

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.02.14
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.01.31
document available: 1

Companies near by AAZHIYAN LTD

ST CHRISTOPHERS HOUSE, RIDGE ROAD, LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY, ENGLAND, SG6 1PT