.AB.CHILDREN LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03166771
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.03.01
dissolution date: 2001.09.04
last member list: 2001.03.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-04-10 - BASEMEGA LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.03.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2001.03.01
document available: 1

Companies near by .AB.CHILDREN ltd.

FITZGERALD HOUSE, WILLOWCOURT AVENUE, KENTON HARROW, MIDDLESEX, HA3 8ES