AB DEVELOPMENTS (HULL) LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04938694
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.10.21
dissolution date: 2008.04.16
last member list: 2006.10.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-01-09 - WINDSOR ROAD FLOORING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7031 - Real estate agencies

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.10.21
document available: 1

Companies near by AB DEVELOPMENTS (HULL) LTD

7 WARTON DRIVE, HULL ROAD, WOODMANSEY, EAST YORKSHIRE, HU17 0FB