AB INDUSTRIAL SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03742827
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.03.29
last member list: 2016.03.20
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-12-20 - FITTINGSELECTION LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 49420 - Removal services

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.11
next due date: 2019.08.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.11.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.04.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.20
document available: 1

Companies near by AB INDUSTRIAL SERVICES ltd.

28 FERRANDS PARK WAY, HARDEN, BINGLEY, WEST YORKSHIRE, BD16 1HZ