ABA PARTNERS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05472008
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.06.06
dissolution date: 2006.12.05
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-09-07 - TWENTY FIVE CREATIVE LIMITED

  • 2005-07-21 - BCOMP 259 LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ABA PARTNERS ltd.

TELFORD WAY, WATERWELLS BUSINESS QUEDGELEY, GLOUCESTER, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL2 2AB