ABACI ACCOUNTANCY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03544979
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.04.14
last member list: 2016.04.14
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2002-11-04 - FT$£ FUTURES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
  • 69203 - Tax consultancy

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2020.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.30
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.04.28
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.04.14
document available: 1

Companies near by ABACI ACCOUNTANCY ltd.

38 DRUMMOND DRIVE, STANMORE, MIDDLESEX, HA7 3PD