ABACUS 141 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05447744
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.05.10
dissolution date: 2009.06.02
last member list: 2007.05.10
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-09-12 - SANDCO 918 LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 7412 - Accounting, auditing; tax consult

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2007.05.10
document available: 1

Companies near by ABACUS 141 ltd.

1 DRAYMANS CLOSE, BISHOPS STORTFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE, CM23 4GD