ABACUS AUTO SERVICES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05371053
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.02.21
last member list: 2016.02.21
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-03-21 - ZOOM CORPORATION LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.06
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.02.21
document available: 1

Companies near by ABACUS AUTO SERVICES ltd.

UNITS 4-6 ORCHARD STREET,, SMALLWOOD, REDDITCH, WORCESTERSHIRE, B98 7DP