ABACUS CARE (KENT AND MEDWAY) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05355682
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.02.07
dissolution date: 2013.03.05
last member list: 2012.02.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-07-19 - ABACUS (KENT AND MEDWAY) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 86900 - Other human health activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2012.02.07
document available: 1

Companies near by ABACUS CARE (KENT AND MEDWAY) ltd.

APPLE TREE FARM MILL LANE, STELLING MINNIS, CANTERBURY, KENT, UNITED KINGDOM, CT4 6AE