ABACUS (MALAYSIA) LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06306545
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.07.09
dissolution date: 2011.11.22
last member list: 2010.07.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-08-16 - DARLTON GLIDING CLUB LTD

Company sics:

  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.07.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2010.07.09
document available: 1