ABALONE VENTURES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03273514
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.11.04
dissolution date: 2018.09.25
last member list: 2015.11.04
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2006-04-18 - ABALONE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 63110 - Data processing, hosting and related activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2016.11.04
document available: 1