ABANA CARE AND RESIDENTIAL LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: NI069077
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2008.04.28
dissolution date: 2016.01.12
last member list: 2015.04.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2012-07-05 - ABANA PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2015.04.28
document available: 1