ABBEY PURE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04840620
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.07.22
dissolution date: 2005.04.26
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-09-18 - EDGER 336 LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.07
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1