ABBEY ROAD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03880999
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.11.22
dissolution date: 2016.01.19
last member list: 2013.11.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2005-11-09 - THE ABBEY ROAD CASTLE LIMITED

  • 2005-09-13 - THE MANHATTAN LOFT CORPORATION (AR) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.10.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.11.22
document available: 1

Companies near by ABBEY ROAD DEVELOPMENTS ltd.

SWISS HOUSE, BECKINGHAM STREET, TOLLESHUNT MAJOR, ESSEX, CM9 8LZ