ABBEYDALE HOMECARE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04063134
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.08.31
dissolution date: 2012.08.14
last member list: 2011.08.31
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-04-10 - ABBEYDALE CARE TRAINING LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 8514 - Other human health activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2011.08.31
document available: 1