ABBEYGATE DEVELOPMENTS (BLAKELANDS) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03085187
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.07.28
last member list: 2015.07.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-10-19 - ACKRACK LILY LIMITED

  • 1997-12-17 - ABBEYGATE DEVELOPMENTS (IPSWICH 2) LTD

Company sics:

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.09
next due date: 2019.06.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2017.09.30
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2019.09.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.25
document available: 1

Companies near by ABBEYGATE DEVELOPMENTS (BLAKELANDS) ltd.

CARDINAL HOUSE, 46 ST NICHOLAS STREET, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK, IP1 1TT