ABBEYGATE DEVELOPMENTS (DUNSTABLE 2) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03250761
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.09.17
dissolution date: 2015.05.19
last member list: 2014.09.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-01-09 - FENSHELF 67 LTD

Company sics:

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2013.03.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2014.09.17
document available: 1

Companies near by ABBEYGATE DEVELOPMENTS (DUNSTABLE 2) ltd.

CARDINAL HOUSE, 46 ST NICHOLAS STREET, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK, IP1 1TT