ABBEYSTEAD PROJECTS (HOTELS) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03511332
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.02.16
dissolution date: 1999.11.23
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1999-01-19 - HURSES LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ABBEYSTEAD PROJECTS (HOTELS) ltd.

20 WELLESLEY ROAD, LIVERPOOL, L8 3SU

  • AUTO PARTS MARKET - 10 ARD CULLEN, OMEATH, CO.LOUTH A91WC6W, IRELAND
  • AYAZ HAIR LTD - FLAT1 37 SUMMER AVENUE, ST. JULIANS, NEWPORT, UNITED KINGDOM, N19 8FP
  • MSV EXPRESS LTD - 36 VILLA ROAD, NORTHSTOWE, CAMBRIDGE, UNITED KINGDOM, CB24 1BU
  • SHARELINE UK - BRANCH REGISTRATION, REFER TO PARENT REGISTRY
  • GROVE BEAUTY LTD - 23 RAVENSCROFT, GARSTON, WATFORD, UNITED KINGDOM, WD259AE
  • GOATP LTD - 81 WOODLANDS WAY, BURSELDON, SOUTHAMPTON, HAMPSHIRE, ENGLAND, SO318JB