ABBRIDGE DRIVE HIRE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03119475
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.10.30
dissolution date: 2001.07.10
last member list: 1999.10.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-03-29 - DIGISQUAD LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 9305 - Other service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.12.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2000.01.01
document available: 1

Companies near by ABBRIDGE DRIVE HIRE ltd.

ALDERSHOT BUSINESS CENTRE, ALEXANDER HOUSE, 50 STATION ROAD, ALDERSHOT HANTS, GU11 1BG