ABC SAFETY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC174749
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1997.04.23
dissolution date: 1998.07.17
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-05-16 - TILLYCRAIG LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ABC SAFETY ltd.

3 WAVERLEY ROAD, MITCHELSTON INDUSTRIAL ESTATE, KIRKCALDY, FIFE, KY1 3NH