ABC12345 LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06165742
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.03.16
dissolution date: 2009.04.07
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: No
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2007-03-19 - THE PHEASANT HOTEL LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ABC12345 ltd.

THE PHEASANT HOTEL, 1 MAXWELL STREET, DALBEATTIE, DG5 4AH