ABCHURCH MAINTENANCE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04205258
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2001.04.25
dissolution date: 2004.02.03
last member list: 2003.04.25
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2003-02-12 - ABCHURCH BUILDING CONTRACTORS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4521 - General construction & civil engineering
  • 4545 - Other building completion
  • 7499 - Non-trading company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2002.12.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2003.04.25
document available: 1