ABEL PROPERTIES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 00726838
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1962.06.14
last member list: 2015.07.15
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-09-24 - ABEL PROMOTIONS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
next due date: 2020.09.30
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.07.29
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.15
document available: 1

Companies near by ABEL PROPERTIES ltd.

NEATON BUSINESS PARK (NORTH) NORWICH ROAD, WATTON, THETFORD, NORFOLK, IP25 6JB