ABER LOCKSMITH SERVICES LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 05510608
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2005.07.18
last member list: 2015.07.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2013-12-09 - DTD INSURANCE SERVICES LTD

Company sics:

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Accounts:

account ref date: 30.04
next due date: 2021.01.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.04.30
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.08.01
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.07.18
document available: 1

Companies near by ABER LOCKSMITH SERVICES LTD

NEWPORT, GWENT, NP11 9AN