ABERCONWY DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02867427
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1993.10.29
last member list: 2015.10.29
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1993-12-08 - GRADEEN LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 39000 - Remediation activities and other waste management services

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.10
next due date: 2020.07.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.10.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.11.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.10.29
document available: 1

Companies near by ABERCONWY DEVELOPMENTS ltd.

SPEECHLEYS, 23 WYNNSTAY ROAD, COLWYN BAY, CONWY, LL29 8NB