ABERDEEN INTERNATIONAL LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: SC205584
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2000.03.29
last member list: 2016.03.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2008-08-11 - ABERDEEN INTERNATIONAL AUCTIONS LTD.

Company sics:

  • 99999 - Dormant Company

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2019.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.03.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.04.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.28
document available: 1

Companies near by ABERDEEN INTERNATIONAL LTD

MAINS OF INVERALLOCHY, INVERALLOCHY, FRASERBURGH, AB43 8UT

  • COFFEE MOBILE COMPANY LTD - 102 HALLIDAY HOUSE 2 CIRCUS ROAD WEST, BATTERSEA, LONDON, LONDON, UNITED KINGDOM, SW11 8EY
  • R1 FITNESS LIMITED - 1510 FLADGATE HOUSE, 4 CIRCUS ROAD WEST, LONDON, ENGLAND, SW11 8EX
  • PALAZZOLI MIDDLE EAST - FZE - DUBAI SILICON OASIS HEADQUARTERS, OFFICE B-308, SHEIKH ZAYED BIN HAMDAN AL NAHYAN STREET, DUBAI SILICON OASIS, DUBAI, DUBAI 342113, UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
  • GOLDEN ARCH(UK) LTD - 86C WATER STREET, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS, UNITED KINGDOM, B31HL
  • RISE STUDIO SERVICES LTD - 7 ASHMEAD ARCADE, WATERLOOVILLE, ENGLAND, PO7 3AU
  • FLOWIN LTD - 37 37 NEAR VALLENS, HADLEY, TELFORD, ENGLAND, TF15SH
  • ACE PIPING LTD - 144 AUCHAMORE ROAD, DUNOON, ARGYLL, SCOTLAND, PA237LR