ABERSOCH DENTAL CARE LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 07289454
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2010.06.18
last member list: 2016.06.18
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-11-03 - THE LOTTER PARTNERSHIP LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 86230 - Dental practice activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.07.02
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.06.18
document available: 1

Companies near by ABERSOCH DENTAL CARE ltd.

19 CAE DU ESTATE, ABERSOCH, PWLLHELI, GWYNEDD, LL53 7EN