ABI (UK) HOLDINGS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 04892511
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2003.09.09
dissolution date: 2020.03.03
last member list: 2015.09.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2004-03-10 - ABI (UK) (2003) LIMITED

  • 2003-10-27 - BROOMCO (3294) LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.31
account category: FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.09.09
document available: 1

Companies near by ABI (UK) HOLDINGS ltd.

SWINEMOOR LANE, BEVERLEY, EAST YORKSHIRE, HU17 0LJ