ABIDAN PROPERTIES LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02091908
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1987.01.21
last member list: 2016.06.09
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1997-08-14 - G.F. WRIDE LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2021.03.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.10.22
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.10.08
document available: 1

Companies near by ABIDAN PROPERTIES ltd.

2 BREAN DOWN AVENUE, WESTON-SUPER-MARE, AVON, BS23 4JH