ABINGER JOINERY LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03625156
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1998.09.02
last member list: 2015.08.28
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2015-09-15 - ALAN ABINGER LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 16230 - Manufacture of other builders' carpentry and joinery

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.08
next due date: 2020.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2018.08.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.09.11
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.08.28
document available: 1

Companies near by ABINGER JOINERY ltd.

MAY TREE HOUSE, 9 QUEENS ROAD KINGSCLERE, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE, RG20 5ES

  • LEAPSNHOUNDS LTD - 9 ANCHOR ROAD, KINGSCLERE, NEWBURY, ENGLAND, RG20 5NE
  • FOGGYWIPE LTD - 9 GEORGE STREET, KINGSCLERE, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE, ENGLAND, RG20 5NH