ABINGTON SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03171096
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1996.03.12
last member list: 2016.03.12
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1996-04-15 - MICROSERIES LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 86210 - General medical practice activities
  • 86900 - Other human health activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
next due date: 2020.12.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.03.31
account category: MICRO
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2020.03.26
overdue: OVERDUE
last made up date: 2019.03.12
document available: 1

Companies near by ABINGTON SPORTS MEDICINE CLINIC ltd.

ABINGTON HEALTH COMPLEX, BEECH AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NN3 2JG