ABIZGIFT.CO.UK. LTD


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03900064
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1999.12.24
dissolution date: 2009.04.07
last member list: 2006.12.24
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2001-07-17 - GRAYS OF CHELTENHAM LTD

Company sics:

  • 5261 - Retail sale via mail order houses

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.12
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2005.12.31
account category: TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 2006.12.24
document available: 1

Companies near by ABIZGIFT.CO.UK. LTD

6 MANOR PARK BUSINESS CENTRE, MACKENZIE WAY, CHELTENHAM, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, GL51 9TX

  • DV COMPOSITE TOOLS LTD - UNIT 2, CHOSEN VIEW ROAD, CHELTENHAM, GLOUCESTERSHIRE, ENGLAND, GL51 9LT
  • FPG SERVICING LTD - 18-19 KNIGHTSBRIDGE BUSINESS CENTRE KNIGHTSBRIDGE GREEN, KNIGHTSBRIDGE, CHELTENHAM, ENGLAND, GL51 9TA