ABLE DOORS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 06233042
Company status: Active
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 2007.05.01
last member list: 2016.05.01
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 2010-12-10 - ABLE DOOR SPRING COMPANY LTD

  • 2010-12-10 - ABLE DOOR SPRING COMPANY LTD

Company sics:

  • 80200 - Security systems service activities

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.05
next due date: 2021.05.31
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2019.05.31
account category: DORMANT
document available: 1

Returns:

next due date: 2021.05.15
overdue: NO
last made up date: 2020.05.01
document available: 1

Companies near by ABLE DOORS ltd.

OVERBECK HOUSE, SOLID LANE,, BENTLEY, BRENTWOOD, ESSEX, CM15 0JF