ABLE ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 02613566
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1991.05.22
dissolution date: 2000.02.15
last member list: 1998.04.30
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1993-06-15 - MARULLUS LIMITED

Company sics:

  • 4531 - Installation electrical wiring etc.

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.03
overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.03.31
account category: SMALL
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
last made up date: 1998.04.30
document available: 1

Companies near by ABLE ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS ltd.

OMEGA HOUSE, 13 WADE BANK, WEST HOUGHTON, BOLTON, BL5 2QW

  • D.S.G MACE LIMITED - 108 PARKWAY, WESTHOUGHTON, BOLTON, BL5 2RZ
  • BJNR LIMITED - 19 BRAMBLING DRIVE, WESTHOUGHTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER, BL5 2SW