ABN (UK) LIMITED


Company info

Company category: Private Limited Company
Company number: 03009480
Company status: Dissolved
country of origin: United Kingdom
incorporation date: 1995.01.13
dissolution date: 1997.07.22
has UK establishment: No
has appointments: Yes
in liquidation: No

Previous names:

  • 1995-04-21 - CAFERATE LIMITED

Accounts:

account ref date: 31.01
overdue: NO
account category: NO ACCOUNTS FILED
document available: 1

Returns:

overdue: NO
document available: 1

Companies near by ABN (UK) ltd.

3 HALIFAX WAY, WELWYN GARDEN CITY, HERTFORDSHIRE, AL7 2QH